CK Easter Sunrise

Date of Birth:
5/26/2020
Description:
White with red ears and socks
Nickname:
Sunny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Notes:
Exposed to Shiloh Chex 005 from 1/22/2021 to present.
PH #:
005
Reg #1:
CI325083
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Shiloh Chex 005 for a Spring calf
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite26.375002/28/2021  
Tip to Tip26.375002/28/2021