CK SWAG'S MILLION

Date of Birth:
2/2/2018
Description:
Red and white paint
Nickname:
Millie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Notes:
Shiloh Chex 005 heifer at side
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
8/02
Reg #1:
CI312248
Reg #2:
277890
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Sales Comments:
Heifer calf at side by Shiloh Chex 005

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceShiloh Chex 00506/22/202101/22/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip71.000011/07/2021  
Tip to Tip65.000001/23/2021