CK TE KETTLE

Date of Birth:
10/16/2017
Description:
Red with white patches
Nickname:
Tea
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
7/11
Reg #1:
CI311011
Reg #2:
278813
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceShiloh Chex 00506/22/202101/22/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
   Pregnant Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip19.625006/25/2018