CK FIFTY SHADES OF DESIREE'

Date of Birth:
9/23/2017
Description:
Red with white speckles
Nickname:
Stockyard Sweetheart
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
John and Debra Helm
PH #:
7/09
Reg #1:
CI311012
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.687506/18/2018  
Tip to Tip13.625003/25/2018  
  • CK Easter Lillie
  • CK Kid Poker
    • CK Kid Poker
    • DOB: 11/6/2021
    • ALL IN BCB x CK FIFTY SHADES OF DESIREE'