CK Te Kettle x Shiloh Chex 005 bull

Date of Birth:
10/31/2022
Description:
Res and white paint
Nickname:
Spook
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
215
Reg #1:
Pending