Allen's Little Astra x Shiloh Chex 005 heifer

Date of Birth:
6/26/2022
Description:
Red and white spots
Nickname:
Little Star
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
210
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No