CK When Doves Cry

Date of Birth:
9/1/2021
Description:
Red head with red and white spots
Nickname:
Dovie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
PH #:
104
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No