CK BUZZ'S NUGGET

Date of Birth:
9/13/2017
Description:
White with red ears and feet with black nose
Nickname:
Surprise
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
OCV'd:
No