CK RIO'S LAST STAR

Date of Birth:
9/2/2017
Description:
White with red ears
Nickname:
Spunky
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
7/07
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip25.000006/18/2018  
Tip to Tip17.125003/25/2018