CK SIP OF RIO

Date of Birth:
8/8/2017
Description:
White with red socks, nose and ears
Nickname:
Whitey
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
7/05
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.250006/18/2018  
Tip to Tip20.750003/25/2018