CK RIO RED

Date of Birth:
7/27/2017
Description:
Solid red with brindle nose and rear.
Nickname:
Little Red
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Notes:
JP Rio Grande son out of our Hunt's Command Respect daughter. Built solid and starting to brindle.
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
7/04
Reg #1:
BI95740
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$750
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.312509/16/2018  
Tip to Tip28.500007/13/2018  
Tip to Tip26.500006/18/2018  
Tip to Tip19.000003/25/2018