CK EXPRESS CHEX

Date of Birth:
2/20/2016
Description:
Red and white with pronounced "T" on forehead.
Nickname:
T-Man
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Steve and Rene Azinger
Notes:
Colored up Cowboy Tuff grandson out of HCR daughter.
PH #:
6/01
Reg #1:
270948
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.062510/08/2017Projected 69.7 
Tip to Tip45.250009/16/2017Projected 68.48 
Tip to Tip44.500009/04/2017Projected 68.17 
Tip to Tip37.125006/10/2017Projected 62.83 
Tip to Tip33.000004/22/2017  
Tip to Tip25.000001/13/2017  
Tip to Tip21.500011/28/2016  
Tip to Tip11.500007/17/2016  
  • CK TEE SHOT
  • HUBSPOT
    • HUBSPOT
    • DOB: 6/23/2018
    • CK EXPRESS CHEX x ALLENS LITTLE ASTRA
  • CK T's LAST SHOT