CK HOT WEAPON

Date of Birth:
11/16/2015
Description:
Red with white tail and belly
Nickname:
Pistol
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Tony Mangold/Nancy Ince
Notes:
"Pistol" is an LL Pacific Weapon calf out of our Hot Playboy cow Creamy Hot.
OCV'd:
Yes