SH GOLD BOLD 56/9

Date of Birth:
5/8/2009
Description:
Red roan
Nickname:
Blondie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Dora Thompson
Notes:
Colored up bull calf at side by Kettle's Tattoo
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
56/9
Reg #1:
C266670
Reg #2:
270725
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMr Happy05/22/201608/10/2016  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
08/10/2016Ultrasound Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.062509/16/2017  
Tip to Tip59.875006/10/2017  
Tip to Tip59.750011/27/2016  
Tip to Tip59.562509/26/2016  
Tip to Tip59.125004/15/2016  
Tip to Tip58.750010/14/2015