TEMPTING RESTART

Date of Birth:
3/20/2011
Description:
Red and white spotted.
Nickname:
Teart
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Susan Burton
Notes:
Bull calf at side by Kettle's Tattoo
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
34/1
Reg #1:
CI292282
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBlack Kettle01/03/2017   
Natural ServiceJP Rio Grande10/12/201612/12/2016  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
01/03/2017Blood    
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip71.750009/16/2017Projected 74.17 
Tip to Tip71.000006/10/2017  
Tip to Tip70.000011/15/2016  
Tip to Tip69.250009/26/2016  
Tip to Tip68.500007/17/2016  
Tip to Tip65.750010/14/2015