CK Double Diamond

Date of Birth:
4/19/2021
Description:
Tri colored brindle
Nickname:
Precious
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Bob and Pam Loomis
PH #:
102
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No