CK Happy Easter x CK Ranger's Temptress

Date of Birth:
6/15/2020
Description:
White with red ears and red spots
Nickname:
Cotton
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
009
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$600