CK Easter Uprising

Date of Birth:
6/3/2020
Description:
Red and white speckeld
Nickname:
Riser
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
007
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000