CK Easter Bonnet

Date of Birth:
5/26/2020
Description:
Red with white frosty face and tail.
Nickname:
Bonnie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
004
Reg #1:
CI325084
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite23.125002/28/2021  
Tip to Tip23.125002/28/2021