CK Love Star

Date of Birth:
7/15/2019
Description:
White with red ears and speckles throughout.
Nickname:
Lovie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
PH #:
904
Reg #1:
CI320758
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip28.000006/20/2020  
Tip to Tip17.0000